Édition Fontaine et Durieux (1912 - 1919) according to Edouard Fortini (1862-?) "L'esclave" early 20

首页 > 直接销售 > 雕塑 > Édition Fontaine et Durieux (1912 - 1919) according to Edouard Fortini (1862-?) "L'esclave" early 20

编号. 28018074/463
Start the . 21 Dic 2023 17:45 PM
拍卖截止于. 30 Dic 2025 17:20 PM
Substraction. 467 days - 14 h. - 22 m. - 37 s.
估价.
Sale price

Polychrome terracotta. Signed "Fortini", Edouard Fortini (1862-?), in cold on one side. On the front is a plaque indicating title and authorship. On the reverse is a stamp "Fontaine et Durieux Paris", numbered "1032" and "Made in France". It is polychromed and in good condition.

Height: 46.5 cm

Provenance: Family collection, Germany, since the 1990s.

Édition Fontaine et Durieux (1912 - 1919) according to Edouard Fortini (1862-?) Édition Fontaine et Durieux (1912 - 1919) according to Edouard Fortini (1862-?) Édition Fontaine et Durieux (1912 - 1919) according to Edouard Fortini (1862-?) Édition Fontaine et Durieux (1912 - 1919) according to Edouard Fortini (1862-?) Édition Fontaine et Durieux (1912 - 1919) according to Edouard Fortini (1862-?) Édition Fontaine et Durieux (1912 - 1919) according to Edouard Fortini (1862-?) Édition Fontaine et Durieux (1912 - 1919) according to Edouard Fortini (1862-?) Édition Fontaine et Durieux (1912 - 1919) according to Edouard Fortini (1862-?) Édition Fontaine et Durieux (1912 - 1919) according to Edouard Fortini (1862-?) Édition Fontaine et Durieux (1912 - 1919) according to Edouard Fortini (1862-?)